19 May 2018, Santa Cruz de Tenerife

Binter NightRun 2018

Inscripcions i informació

Inscrits a Binter Night Run Tenerife 5Km

5000m

DorsalNomGènereClub
2021Díaz Pérez, Yaiza MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2022Cherip Expósito, EstherFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2023Medina López, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2024MARRERO MARRERO, LIDIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2025Tena Regalado, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2026Valeiras Rodríguez, EvaFemeninoREADY ENTRENAMIENTO
2027Tena Regalado, MontserratFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2028Siverio Escobar, BeatrizFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2029Acevedo Moreno, JoaquínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2030armas herrera, frc sebastianMasculinoCEA TENERIFE 1984
2031MEDINA NOMBELA, ARANTXAFemeninoATLETAS 97
2032FERNANDEZ MOLINA, LEANDROMasculinoSALA ON / ORTOPEDIA FUERTEVENTURA
2033Borges Romero, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2034Delgado Haworth, AndreaFemeninoSPORT&BEERS
2035González Díaz, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2036Rodríguez Briceño, María AlejandraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2037Galán Robles, FranciscoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2038Díaz mesa, AlejandroMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2039Pérez García, TanausúMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2040González Muñoz, Carmelo RamónMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2041ACOSTA TEJERA, ALEXISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2042gonzalez muñoz, luisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2043de la Presa García, ValentínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2044Martín Remiro, Mariano JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2045DUQUE DE LOS REYES, ARMANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2046Jiménez Fernández, AgustínMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2047Arias Bueno, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2048Febles Martell, SantiagoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2049PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN ELIASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2050Marrero del Rosario, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2051Centurión Benito, CarlosMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2052Figueroa Trujillo, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2053Martín hernandez, domingoMasculinoPARTICULAR
2054HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, ANGEL GABRIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2055GÓMEZ PÉREZ, ISABEL MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2056Granja perez, HaridianFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2057Lopez alvarez, Jonathan joseMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2058Rancel Navarro, Luis miguelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2059Martin morales, CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2060Hernández Parada, GeorgeaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2061Medina Cruz, Emilio CésarMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2062Cruz Gil, FedericoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2063Morales Mesa, José EloyMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2064Bonilla Rodriguez, EvaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2065Cruz Funes, JulianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2066Plasencia Farrais, JonathanMasculinoBASE DEPORTES SALUD "EL MISTER Y SUS PUPILOS"
2067Hernández Suárez, Verónica NereaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2068Melian Izquierdo, Diego AlejandroMasculinoAGUERE TRIATLON
2069Melián Rojas, DiegoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2070Ruiz Bereijo, RicardoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2071Ruiz Bereijo, RobertoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2072Ruiz, Miguel ÁngelMasculinoSPARTAN SGX TENERIFE
2073Cedres Afonso, LucianoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2074ROSALES CARRILLO, DAVIDMasculinoCADA DE VENEZUELA EN CANARIAS
2075García Martín, Jose YerayMasculinoT-SPORTS
2076Villar Herrera, JonayMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2077Rodriguez Afonso, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2078González Diaz, RebecaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2079Puche Quevedo, YolandaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2080Domínguez Duque, IsaacMasculinoCARRERITA PA LAS PATAS.
2081Rodriguez Gutierrez, LauraFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2082Rodriguez Gutierrez, Miguel AngelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2083LOPEZ TRUJILLO, MARIA DE LOS ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2084PEREZ AFONSO, GREGORIOMasculinoCD VALLIVANA
2085Martin Fumero, Carmen MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2086Garcia Fernandez, Maria EugeniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2087luis hernandez, leticiaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2088luis glez, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
2089Remedios Pérez, Mercedes RemediosFemeninoEL ATAJO
2090Suárez Cabrera, Juan AntonioMasculinoEL ATAJO
2091Orihuela, VanesaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
2092Moral Garcia, Maria EugeniaFemeninoINDEPENDENT