11 Mar 2018, Castellón de la Plana

BBVA 5K VOLTA A PEU CIUTAT DE CASTELLÓ. XVIII TROFEU LUIS ADSUARA

Classificacions

Inscrits a BBVA 5K

5km

NomGènereClub
Abad Garcia-Berlanga, MariaFemeninoBOU TEAM
ADALID VEGAS, MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ADED ESTELLER, DAVIDMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
ADELANTADO, MABELFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
Adelantado Ferrando, VicenteMasculinoBENICASSIM RUNNERS
ADELANTADO GAUCHIA, PATASMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ADELL AGUDO, ADOLFOMasculinoBBVA RAUL
ADELL I APARCIO, RAMONMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ADELL SANZ, RAMONMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO JIJIJAJA
AGOST BELLES, JOANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AGOST TORRES, FERRANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AGUERA PEÑA, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AGUERA PEÑA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AS, BFemeninoEVASION RUNNING
AD, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AHIS GUILLAMON, AGUSTINMasculinoINDEPENDENT
AIBAR ALBALAT, MIRIAMFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Alarcon, RosaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ALBALAT ADELL, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALBALAT BAYARRI, CRISTIANMasculinoAMICS DE LES CURSES POPULARS ALCALA-ALCOSSEBRE
ALBIOL ANADON, JOSE MANUELMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
ALCACER FABRA, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ALCACER FABRRA, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Alfanjarin Peña, RubenMasculinoRUNNING MORÓ
ALIÑA MONFORTE, JAVIERMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
AMAYA AGRASO, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ANDRES FALCO, PABLOMasculinoDC SPORT
ANDRES FERRER, JACOBAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
Andreu, MariaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ANDREU CASTELL, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ARENOS BALAGUER, MARIBELFemeninoC.E VINAROS
Arévalo Contreras, MoisésMasculinoTRIVILA
AROCA SALMERON, ISMAELMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
ARRUFAT GOTERRIS, FATIMAFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
BABILONI PALAU, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BAEZA PALAU, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BALADO MUÑOZ, FERNANDOMasculinoPILIKI CORRE
BAÑA CAAMAÑO, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BARBERA ROIG, MARCMasculinoCATI RUNNING
BARBERA ROIG, SERGIOMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BARCHIN CALERO, ANGELAFemeninoRINOCERONTES
BARRACHINA MONFORT, XIMOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
BARREDA SANTAMARIA, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BARRERA FEMENIA, ABRILFemeninoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BARRERA ULLDEMOLINS, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
BARTOLL GALLEN, PALMIRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BASCO PASCUAL, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BAUTISTA TUIXANS, FERNANDOMasculinoTRIVILA
BEL VERGE, EUGENIOMasculinoCM DESERT AMUNT
BELLES, SILVIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
BELTRAN ARQUES, KAILOMasculinoC.E VINAROS
BELTRAN CASTILLO, JOSE RAMONMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
BELTRAN FALOMIR, ROSALIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BELTRAN GUERRERO, EMMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BELTRAN MONTOLIO, RAULMasculinoSATURATS
Benavent, QuiqueMasculinoCE LA PORTE FRESCA
BENEDITO CARBO, LAURENMasculinoCLUB PIDIENDO PASO
BERMEJO IGLESIAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BERNAD LOPEZ, PABLOMasculinoDC SPORT
BERNAT CABALLER, ELENAFemeninoBERNATTEAM
BERTOLIN PEREZ, RAQUELFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN
BERTOLIN PEREZ, HERMINIAFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN
BERTOLIN PEREZ, DANIELMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
BERTOLIN PEREZ, CARMENFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
BERTOLIN PEREZ, MARINAFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
BISBAL MOLINA, JUAN JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Boira Muñoz, PascualMasculinoCLUB EXCURSIONISTA ATZENETA
BOMBOI PEÑA, Mª ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
BONE BONE, JOSEMasculinoMAPAESPORT ALTRAVEU
BONE GONZALEZ, SILVIAFemeninoMAPAESPORT ALTRAVER
BONILLA CASERO, RAULMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
BORT BERNAT, PURAFemeninoSATURATS
Bou Forcada, Manuel JavierMasculinoBOU TEAM
Bou Forcada, Mª CarmenFemeninoBOU TEAM
BG, MMasculinoBOU TEAM
BRAUN, LUCASMasculinoUJI ERASMUS RUNNERS
BRENES DUTCH, GAVINMasculinoINDEPENDENT
BRU VALLS, CHELOFemeninoPILIKI CORRE
BF, MFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
Burgos Sáez, MarioMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
buriello gomez, silvia beatrizFemeninoEVASION RUNNING
CABALLERO, SUSANAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
Cabedo Bel, SergioMasculino13000 PESETAS
CALERO LOPEZ, RAFAMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
CALERO LOPEZ, JUANMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
CM, PFemeninoCOLLA NOSTRA
CAMPOS ALIAGA, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CAMPOS HERNANDEZ, MARIELAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CAMPOS HERNANDEZ, ISABELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Campoverde Ruiz, ClovisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Cañada Diaz, BeatrizFemeninoBOU TEAM
CANO CANO, LUIS JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CANO DE FRUTOS, ALFONSOMasculinoSEGOVIA RUINNER´S
CANO SANCHEZ, RUBENMasculinoREFINERIA CASTELLON
CASADO ONRUBIA, RICARDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASALTA PRADES, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoCA ONDA
CASTAÑO TARIN, DAVIDMasculinoA 4 PELAT
CASTELLAR, TERESAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
CM, JMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CASTELLO PEREZ, SERGIOMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CASTILLA, AMALIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CASTILLO ALAGARDA, HECTORMasculinoL´ESPINETA
CASTILLO HERNANDEZ, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJOMasculinoCORREDORS DE SOCA CASTELLO
CT, IMasculinoPENYETA ROTJA
Castro, IsaiasMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CATALAN MAGRO, PAULAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
CATALAN PRADAS, SONIAFemeninoRINOCERONTES
CAUDET CEBRIAN, SANTIMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CP, AMasculinoINFILTRADOS
CAVILLA DOMENECH, CLAUDIAFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
Celdrán Canales, ToniMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CENTELLES BELTRAN, RAQUELFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CENTELLES MONFORT, SERGIOMasculinoCM VILAFAMES
CV, JMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Centeno Infante, Mª JesúsFemeninoBOU TEAM
CERDA GONZALEZ, ISRAELMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
CERVERA BOMBOI, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
CERVERA MARTINEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CHOVER PITARCH, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
CLARIANA, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Clausell Aznar, Luis DomingoMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
CS, FMasculinoXIBECA TRAIL
COLERA BONIFASI, PASCUALMasculinoINDEPENDENT
COLLADO BEDIA, CRISTOBALMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
COLLADO ESCRIG, CARLOSMasculinoCONSTRUSERCAS
COMPAÑ CHILLIDA, ROSA MARIFemeninoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
CONTRERAS MOMBLANT, EMILIOMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
CONTRERAS ORDOÑEZ, PAUMasculinoL´OVELLA CORRE
CORCHADO ROMERO, PABLOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
CORTES BORT, MARTINMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
CORTES MARTINEZ, MANUELMasculinoMIM
CRUCES GARCIA, MARCMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
CUADROS LOZANO, BERNARDOMasculinoCA ONDA
Cuadros Ortiz, Pascual vicenteMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUADROS ORTIZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
CUBO GARCIA, MONICAFemeninoCOLLA NOSTRA
CUECO MARTINEZ, TERESA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
damborenea, iñigoMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
DE FRANCIA ROYO, CHIMOMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
DE LA OSSA NAVALON, PATRICIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DE LA ROSA ESTEVANEZ, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DE LA TORRE CELADES, MARIAFemeninoTRIVILA-GR33
DEL FRESNO GOMEZ, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DEL POZO BARAHONA, RAQUELFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
Delgado Arias, DamarisFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DELGADO ARIAS, DAMARISFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DEUSDAD RAMOS, RUBENMasculinoDC SPORT CLUB
DIAZ DIAZ, TXEMAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DOLS SEGURA, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DOMENECH PORCAR, NATIFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
DOMENECH PORCAR, Mª PILARFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
DOMINGO BLASCO, JORDIMasculinoDBTEAM
DOMINGO VENTURA, JOSE LUISQMasculinoDBTEAM
DOMINGUEZ, IRENEFemeninoINDEPENDENT
DONATE CASTIBLANQUE, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
DURA BERMELL, FRANCESCMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ebri, AgraitMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Edo Segarra, EnriqueMasculinoINDEPENDENT
EDO VILLALBA, HECTORMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
Escalada Altava, AnaFemeninoCARAJILLOS RUNNING
ESCORIHUELA RODES, M CARMENFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
ESCUDERO CANO, JUANMasculinoJORNALEROS
ESPARCIA ANDREU, PABLOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESPINOSA COLLADO, SONIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
ESTALAYO MATEO, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESTEBAN GARRIDO, NOEMIFemeninoFORMIGUES TRIATLON BENICASSIM
ESTEVE BENEDICTO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
EM, RMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ESTEVE SEGARRA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ES, LFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Estupiña García, AdrianMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FABREGAT, ANDRESMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FABREGAT FABREGAT, JORGEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
FB, CFemeninoNOTEPARES
FALCO FERRER, MARIA ISABELFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FALCO MOLMENEU, ENRIQUEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FALOMIR IBAÑEZ, SUSANAFemeninoA CORRER
FANDOS MALLEN, JAVIERMasculinoNOTEPARES
FELIP ARRUFAT, JOSE VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FELIP LARA, RUBENMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FF, CMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ, FERNANDOMasculinoSANG FESTERA
FERNANDEZ ESCANCIANO, SUSANAFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ROSALIAFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ, ZAIDAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ RAMIREZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, RAMONMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
FERRER ALTABA, NACHOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERRER BERTOLIN, MANUELMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
FERRER CAMIOLS, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FERRER MARTI, LORENAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
FERRER PLANES, MANUELMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
FERRER PUERTA, GUILLEMMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
FERRER PUERTA, CARMENFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
FIGUEROLA SANCHIS, JUANJOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FLORES CALLEJON, DANIELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FLORES GELLIDA, JESUSMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
FOLCH BORDÁS, CARLOSMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
FOLCH MUR, JAVIERMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FS, LFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
FS, NFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
Fonollosa Rallo, MarcMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FONT LLOP, PILIFemeninoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Fonta de la Fuente, SamuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FS, CMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FS, MMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FORCADELL SAPORT, LLEDOFemeninoL´OVELLA CORRE
FORES TOMAS, MARIA JOSEFemeninoRINOCERONTES
FORNER SALES, PAUMasculinoC.E. VINAROS
FORTEA NEBOT, GLORIAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
FORTUÑO, JESSICSFemeninoINDEPENDENT
FUENTES, MIGUELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
FUERTES JAIME, VICENÇMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FULLERA TOMAS, JONATANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
FURDUI SANDA, NICOLAEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GABRIEL, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GALLEGO LOPEZ, ANGELMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
GALLEGO VALLET, DAVIDMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
Gallen Herrando, VanesaFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
GARCIA, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA, JOSE CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA BALDAN, MARISAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA BAQUERO, NARCISOMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
GARCIA BARTOLL, CESARMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
García Blasco, GabrielMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García Cámara, Juan AntonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA CARREÑO, ANTONIOMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA COLOMER, HECTORMasculinoRUNNETONES
GARCIA DUPLA, CHARIFemeninoDURS PER MUNTANYA
GARCIA DURAN, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GE, MMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GF, JMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GF, LFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA FERRIS, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
García García, AliciaFemeninoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
GARCIA GARCIA, MATIASMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
GARCIA GRANADA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA GUAL, JUAN MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
GARCIA IGLESIAS, VICENÇMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
GARCIA IZQUIERDO, IKEERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA MARIN, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARCIA MARTINEZ, MAITEFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
García Muñoz, AntonioMasculinoCLUB ATLETISME VILA-REAL
GARCIA QUEIPO, DAVIDMasculinoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
GARCIA SERRANO, ANAFemeninoTRIVILA
garcia vaquero, marianFemeninoSUPERGACS
GM, HMasculinoBOU TEAM
GARGORI REVERTER, ENRIQUEMasculinoBBVA - RAUL
Garrido, JorgeMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GARRIDO GUINOT, VANESSAFemeninoCOLIBRI
GIL, LYDIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GIL ANTONINO, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
GIL ANTONINO, XIMOMasculinoDURS PER MUNTANYA
Gil Lliverós, JoséMasculinoASOCIACION VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO
Gil Navarro, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GIL SORIA, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GIL TENA, ARANTXAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
GIMENEZ ALCALA, ROSAFemeninoCA LA PANDEROLA
GIMENEZ BELTRAN, RAFAELMasculinoBBVA CASTELON URBANA VALOR
GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GIMENO FERNANDEZ, ESTHERFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
GIMENO SIDRO, ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GOMEZ BERGES, MANUELMasculinoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
GE, MFemeninoSANG FESTERA
GOMEZ ESPINOSA, PAUMasculinoSANG FESTERA
GOMEZ SALES, ROSANAFemeninoBBVA - RAUL
GOMEZ VICENTE, BALMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GONZALEZ ALONSO, TAMARAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GONZALEZ AUSEJO, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GONZALEZ AUSEJO, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
González font, José antonioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GONZALEZ MARLATTO, VIVIANAFemeninoEVASION RUNNING
GONZALEZ VILLARREAL, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GOZALBO, ALEJANDRAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
GRACIA ALFANJARIN, JOSE MARIANOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GRADOLI LOPEZ, MARIA PAZFemeninoCA LA PANDEROLA
granell, miguel angelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GA, PMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GA, DMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Grau Climent, ElenaFemeninoBOU TEAM
GREGORI ALEGRE, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GM, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GM, RMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Guinot Viciano, JavierMasculinoINDEPENDENT
GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDAFemeninoTRIVILA
GUITARTE CULLA, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDENT
GUTIERREZ PEREZ, RUBENMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
GUTIERREZ SAMPAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HEREDIA DELSPUCHOLS, JOSEMasculinoBBVA EQUIPO SUR
HERNANDEZ ARMENTEROS, NOEMIFemeninoINDEPENDENT
HERNANDEZ DELFIN, TERESAFemeninoCA LA PANDEROLA
hernandez villaplana, juanjoMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
HERRERO BERTOLIN, VIOLETAFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN
HERRERO BERTOLIN, NICOLASQMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
HERRERO HORTELANO, CARLOTAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
HERRERO SALVADOR, MARCELINOMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN
HORAGA ROMERO, FRANCISCO JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
HORTELANO, TEREFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
Huarte Menacho, VictorMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Huerta Torán, VanesaFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
HUGUET FUSTER, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA ONDA
JIMENEZ QUIÑONES, NURIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
KUN, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LAGARES MATEOS, EDUARDOMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
LAGOMARCINO, LEANDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LANA ARRUFAT, RAFAELMasculinoFREE RUN
LARIVE SOLIVA, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LARIVE YAGUE, JORGEMasculinoCUCURBITA RUNNING
LATORRE QUERALT, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LEON, HELENAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
LEON GOZALBO, ANA MARIAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
Liga Montero, LucaMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LIMORTE SEGURA, RAULMasculinoBBVA RAUL
LLATA SANCHEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LLAVES RODRIGUEZ -BOBADA, LUCIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LLOPIS RAMBLA, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
LLORENS AGUT, JOSEP MIQUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Lopez Artuñedo, SandraFemeninoAMICS DEL TERMET
LB, JMasculinoCAFE ANGEL
LOPEZ COLLADO, JOSE MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE, EDUARDOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LOPEZ LOPEZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LOPEZ SANCHEZ-MONTAÑES, JOAQUINMasculino
LORCA RUBIO, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
LOSADA RAMOS, DANIELMasculinoRINOCERONTES
LOZANO HERNANDEZ, M ANGELESFemeninoAMICS DEL CLOT
LOZANO YESTE, MONTSEFemeninoTRIVILA
LOZANO YESTE, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
LUCIA IBARRA, ROGERMasculinoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
LE, CMasculinoFORMIGUES TRIATLON BENICASSIM
LUMBRERAS CATALA, MARIAFemeninoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, JESUSMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
LUMBRERAS JIMENEZ, ALBERTOMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
LT, PMasculinoCORRE O DERRAMA
luque luque, luisMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
LUZZI ANGOSTO, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MAGRO ISLA, ANAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
MAÑAS OJEDA, AROAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MAÑAS OJEDA, NEREAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MANZANO VIDAL, PAUMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARCELA DE SALVO, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARI CORELLA, VANESAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARIN ALCOY, VICENTEMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARIN MONTAÑES, VICTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MR, MFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARIN RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Mariner Gonzalez, SoniaFemeninoBOU TEAM
MARMANEU CANTERO, ROSAFemeninoCM VILAFAMES
MARTI ARGILAGA, AMADEOMasculinoMONTANA PUERTOMINGALVO
Martí Avilés, Maria JoséFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARTI GUILLAMON, MARIA LIDONFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
MARTI LOPEZ, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARTIN CALERO, MARFemeninoCOLLA NOSTRA
MARTIN CALERO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, AMAYAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARTIN GARNES, TOMASMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARTIN SANZ, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
MARTIN-CRESPO PERONA, EVA MARIAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MARTINEZ, ROBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ ALCON, BRIGIDAFemeninoRINOCERONTES
MARTINEZ BORT, AINARAFemeninoCOLIBRI
MARTINEZ CEBRIAN, PEDROMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MARTINEZ LORA, SERGIOMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
martinez marti, jose ivanMasculinoBBVA EQUIPO SUR
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, PILARFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MARTINEZ MIRETE, MAXIMOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Martínez Ortuño, PauMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
Martínez Pérez, SantiMasculino13000 PESETAS
MARTINEZ RIBES, EVA MFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
MS, MMasculinoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
MS, EFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
MARTINEZ SANZ, OSCARMasculinoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
MARTINEZ SUAREZ, TANIAFemeninoCOLIBRI
MASIP BAGAN, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
MASIP FERRER, PEPEMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
MATA DELGADO, RICARDOMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MATA VIVES, VANESSAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
MATABUENA LLANOS, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MATAMALA PONS, ISRAELMasculinoCLUB TRIATLON CASTELLON
MATEU BELTRAN, CESARMasculinoCIM PENYAGOLOSA XODOS
MATEU LERIN, JOSEMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MAZA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MEDINA, LORENAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MEDINA ASINS, JULIANMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
MENDEZ LUQUE, CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Merchan Calatayud, AlfredoMasculinoRUNNING AT SUNRISE
MERINO, JOSEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MESEGUER SOCARRADES, OSCARTMasculinoRINOCERONTES
MILLAN LARA, SANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MIR RUBIO, AGUSTINMasculinoCA TERRA I ASFALT
Miralles Monfort, AlbaFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MIRANDA, VIRGINIAFemeninoWIL CORUNNERS
MIRAVET CELADES, TRINIDADFemeninoCORRE I CANYA
MOLINA VALLES, ROSA MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MON BELLES, NEREAFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
MONDEJAR, LAURAFemeninoSANG FESTERA
MONFERRER BADAL, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MONFERRER ONDOÑO, SABRINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MONFORT BENAGES, MARIA CONCEPCIONFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
MONFORT GAS, FRANCISCO JAVIERMasculinoINDEPENDENT
monfort guillamon, benjaminMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
MONFORT PRADES, XAVIERMasculinoRUNNING VILAFRANCA
MONSERRAT SALOM, BELINDAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MONTAÑES GUINOT, ALEXMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MONTES GARCIA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MP, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MONTOLIU COLAS, RAULMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MP, DFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MORA CHUECOS, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MORA MORA, LEONMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
MORA MORA, PORFIRIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MV, SFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MV, AMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MORENO, LAURAFemeninoTRIVILA
MORENO ALMELA, MONICAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
MORGADO GONZALEZ, ALFONSOMasculino13000 PESETAS
MORILLO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCOMasculinoRINOCERONTES
MOSQUERA FERNANDEZ, JOSE LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
MOYA, CRISTINAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
NACHER MESTRE, JAIMEMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
NADAL CABALLER, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
NADAL ROMERO, CARLOSMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
NAKAYAMA, TAKAAKIMasculinoINDEPENDENT
NEBOT ROSAS, JUAN CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
NEBOT VALVERDE, TOMASMasculinoATLETISMO VILAREAL
NICOMEDES AMIGUET, YOLANDAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
OJEDA MANZANET, RAFAMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
OLMEDO GALINDO, DAVIDMasculinoC.A. RUNNING CATARROJA
OLUCHA GARCIA, ANNAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
ORTEGA HERNANDEZ, MICAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ORTELLS CERISUELO, ANAFemeninoEI A CORRER
OTALVARO, JEFFERSONMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PALAU BRAVO, LAURAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Pallares Ballester, Juan RamónMasculinoCA ONDA
PANIEGO BEJAR, LAURAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
parra gonzález, albaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PARRILLA PORTOLES, DAVIDMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
PASCUAL MARMANEU, ALFONSOQMasculinoFREE RUN
Pavia Sanhahuja, Mª JoséFemeninoBOU TEAM
PEÑALOZA PALOMINOS, ANDRES HUMBERTOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PERALTA GAUDIS, JOAQUINMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PEREDA, JOSE MARIAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEREDA DE LAS CUEVAS, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ CEBADERA, Mª ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ CERVERA, MARIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ MEDINA, JOSE ANTONIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PS, PMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PEREZ SALVADOR, ADRIANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PERIS ABADIA, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PERIS ALDAS, CARLOSMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
PERIS CATALAN, INESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PERIS ESCURIOLA, PALOMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PERIS MARTI, RTUBENMasculinoRINOCERONTES
PESQUER HEREDIA, JONATHANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PESUDO BERNAT, MANUELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
PIÑA CAMPAYO, ENCARNACIONFemeninoMAPFRE ONDA
PINTOR RECOBENIS, FRANCISCO JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
PIQUERES FERRANDO, TOYAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PITARCH, INMAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
PLA SEGURA, EDUMasculinoC.E.VINAROS
POBO BLASCO, VICENTEMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
PONS PALOMINO, VICENTEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PORCAR MALLEN, ENRICMasculinoPATRONAT D´ESPORTS
PORCEL DE LA MORENA, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PORTOLES MONTAÑES, JUAN T.MasculinoINDEPENDENT
PRADES MAS, RAFAELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PRADES TORNER, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoTRIATLON CASTELLON
PUCHADES ORTS, ANAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
Puchol Perez, IvánMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PUCHOL TOMAS, FERNANDOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
PUERTA BARRIOS, NOEMIFemeninoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
Puerta León, AnnaFemeninoINDEPENDENT
QUESADA GARCIA, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RB, ÁMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RAMIREZ CENTELLES, EVAFemeninoCA ONDA
Ramírez Hinojosa, Francisco ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RAMIREZ RUIZ, BLANCAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANA VALOR
Ramón Renau, MarcosMasculinoROMPECADENAS
RAMON RENAU, ANDRESMasculinoC.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI
REDON BLAY, MARIA JOSEFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR
REDON SORIANO, JOSE MIGUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RENAU MARTIN, JOSE FERNANDOMasculinoSATURATS
RENAU MIRALLES, ALEXMasculinoTHE PERSONAL COMPUTER
RS, LFemeninoSATURATS
REOLID MARTINEZ, JESUSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
REY, MARIA ANGELESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RM, CFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RIBES PERIS, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RIBES PERIS, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RIPOLLES, CARLOSMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RM, CMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RIUS FERNANDEZ, IVANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RIVAS, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Roca beltran, DavidMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RB, DMasculinoCARAGOL
RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, FRANCISCOMasculinoALBALAT ENTRENA ATLETISME
RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA, ARGIMIROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, RUSSWELLMasculinoDELTA VALENCIA
RODRIGUEZ ANDREU, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN JOSEMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
RODRIGUEZ ZANON, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ-BOBADA SANCHEZ-MONTAÑES, SONIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ-PERAL COLLAZOS, SERGIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RODRIGUEZ-PERAL PEREZ, PEDROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROIG VIDAL, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
ROLDAN ARIAS, CAROLINAFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
Ronda Nuñez, CristinaFemeninoBOU TEAM
Royo Picazo, DanielMasculinoCORRE I CANYA
RUBERT BROCH, MARTAFemeninoATLETISME VILA-REAL
RB, NMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RUBERT CARDA, RAFAELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
RUBERT LAGUIA, ANDRESMasculinoCENTRO EXCURSIONISTA VILA-REAL
RUBIO MATEOS, DAVIDMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
RUBIO SEGARRA, IÑAKIMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
RUIZ, Mª CARMENFemeninoSANG FESTERA JUNIOR
RUIZ ALVAREZ, DIEGOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Ruiz Forcadell, IvánMasculinoCLUB ATLETISMO CENIZATE
RUIZ GARCIA, JESUSMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
RUIZ GOMEZ, DONATOMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
Ruiz López, José ÁngelMasculinoSPARTEAM
RUIZ MALLASEN, ALVAROMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RUIZ MIRAVET, MAMENFemeninoCM VISTABELLA
RUIZ RUIZ, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
RUIZ SANCHEZ, JOSE A.MasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
rus, toniMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SAEZ ROYUELA VILLANUEVA, ANTONIOMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
SAFONT GIL, EUGENIAFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
SAINZ DE BARANDA POVEDA, MARIAFemeninoPLAYAS DE CASTELLON
SAINZ DE BARANDA SANCHEZ, IGNACIOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALADO BATALLA, JOSE FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALES NEBOT, REBECAFemeninoSATURATS
SR, CMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Sales Roger, DanielMasculinoTRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON
Sales Segarra, VicenteMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALGADO FERNANDEZ, ALBAFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
SALGADO MENDEZ, FELICIANOMasculinoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
SALGADO RODRIGUEZ, CLAUDIAFemeninoBBVA ALBA´S FAMILY
Salom García, ManuelMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALVADOR PUIG, HECTORMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SALVO ESCRICHE, FRANCISCOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SAN MAURO PARADIS, JUDITFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SAN MAXIMO PALACIOS, JOSE LUISMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
sanchez, adolfoMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ, ANGELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ ALTABA, MARTAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ GARCIA, OSCARMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANCHEZ GARCIA-VACAS, DANIELMasculinoTERRETA-RUNNERS
Sánchez Martínez, José ManuelMasculinoUNIO ATLETICA CASTELLO
SANCHEZ MOLINA PUNZANO, CANDIDOMasculinoGHOST RUNNING
SANCHEZ RUBIO, MIGUEL ANGELMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGELMasculinoAMICS DEL TERMET
SANCHEZ VIVES, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SANCHIS GARCIA, VICENTEMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
SANJUAN AVELLAN, RAFAMasculinoC.A. BAIX MAESTRAT
SANTAMARIA BLASCO, RAULMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
SANZ ADELL, GISELAFemeninoCLUB TRIATLO JIJIJAJA
SB, VMasculinoCARAGOL
SANZ GIL, MIGUELMasculinoCARAGOL
SAURA CASTILLO, NATIVIDADFemeninoSUPERGACS 1900
Saura Traver, ErnestoMasculinoMIM
SCHWARTNER, NICOLEFemeninoUJI ERASMUS RUNNERS
SC, MFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SC, VMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SEGARRA CASTELLET, FRANMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
ST, NMasculinoCA URBAN RUNNING
SELMA BREVA, NIEVESFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SELMA CUARTERO, CARMELAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SELMA GARBI, SONIAFemeninoREDOLAT TEAM
Serra Liñan, NereaFemeninoTRIVILA
SERRANO BLASCO, DAVIDMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SERRANO LATORRE, MARIANFemeninoINDEPENDENT
SIDRO FERRIS, MANUELMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SIMAO VALE, SHEILAFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING
SOLER PITARCH, RUTHFemeninoBBVA BANCA PRIVADA
Soriano Peris, IgnacioMasculinoINDEPENDENT
SORIANO SERRET, JAVIERMasculinoCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
SORNI AGUAS, ANTONIOMasculinoTEAM BERTOLIN 20
SOS RUBIO, CARMENFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING
Staicu, Ionela CristinaFemeninoINDEPENDIENTE
Suarez, JuanMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TALAYA MARTINEZ, CARLOSMasculinoMAPFRE ONDA
TF, LFemeninoA CORRER
TF, DMasculinoA CORRER
TARREGA NEBOT, JAVIERMasculinoA CORRER
TELLO ESCRIG, SALVADORMasculinoATMOSFERA SPORT RUNNING
TENA FORTANET, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TR, AFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TENA VILARROYA, JUANMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Teruel Argandoña, Maria DoloresFemeninoBBVA EQUIPO SUR
TIRADO AGOST, INESFemeninoCA URBAN RUNNING CASTELLON
TIRADO CATALA, ROBERTOMasculinoRAFALAFENA
TIRADO DOMINGUEZ, JORGEMasculinoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
TIRADO PASCUAL, ROBERTOMasculinoRAFALAFENA
TOLEDO LOBO, ALEJANDRAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TOMAS PALLARES, JUAN JOSEMasculinoCA RUNNING CASTELLO
TORLA CEPRIA, LAURAFemeninoMIM
TORRELLA BELLMUNT, ALICIAFemeninoTROTATOSSALS
TORRES, JOSEMasculinoBBVA RAUL
TORRES ITURREGUI, CARMENFemeninoRINOCERONTES
TORRES MARTINEZ, MARFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TORRES NAVARRO, ALBERTMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TORRES RUBIRA, JUAN LUISMasculinoINDEPENDENT
TRIBO BORT, EDGARMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
TH, OMasculinoMERIDIANO 0
TRILLES BESER, MIREIAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
TRILLO LUMBRERAS, EVAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Valera Berzosa, CarlosMasculinoJARDINERIA HNOS CUADROS
VALLS BOIGUES, RAFAMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VALLS FERRANDO, JUANMasculinoCOLLA NOSTRA
VALLS LOPEZ, ALFONSOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VALVERDE QUIROZ, GEMAFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON URBANO
Vaquero Pardo, MarielFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VAZ DE MELO HERRIGES, MARINAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VERA LANDETE, TONIMasculinoEI A CORRER
VO, SFemeninoEI A CORRER
verdejo vilar, andreuMasculinoCA LA VALL DE SEGO
VICENT, ALBERTMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
VICENT, IRENEFemeninoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
VICENT, DOMINGOMasculinoBBVA PYMES CASTELLON URBANA
VICENT APARICI, JORGEMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VICENT GONZALEZ BADIA, ANGELMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
VICENTE HERRAIZ, JOSE MARIAMasculinoCA LA PANDEROLA
Vicente Velez, VictorMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VICIANO, VICTORMasculinoAMICS DEL CLOT
VIDAL VERDEJO, BEATRIZFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VIDAL BARBERA, SONIAFemeninoIMPALA RUNNING
VIDAL MOLES, DEMETRIOMasculinoTRIPOWER
VIDAL TORIBIO, MARI CARMENFemeninoINDEPENDENT
VIGO, GUILLERMOMasculinoINDEPENDENT
Villalobos Cuquerella, Jose LuisMasculinoINDEPENDENT
VILLANUEVA ACUÑA, CARLOSMasculinoSAN MIGUEL DE MARIN
VIÑAS PORTALES, SUSANAFemeninoINDEPENDENT
Yunta gonzalez, RaquelFemeninoINDEPENDENT
YUSTE ESCUDERO, ROBERTOMasculinoSEGOVIA RUINNER´S
ZUMAQUERO SILVERO, MARIA CARMENFemeninoBBVA CASTELLON INTERIOR